Home Central Management Comittees

Central Management Comittees

DIRECTORY OF CENTRAL MANAGEMENT COUNCIL CHAIRMEN AND SECRETARIES

C.M.C NAMES POSITION PROVINCES TELEPHONE NOS EMAIL ADDRESSES
1. SUP. AP. GEN. L. A.O.  BODUNRIN CHAIRMAN LAGOS, EBUTTE-METTA, IKEJA, OJOKORO AND APAPA. 08082045947  
  AP. GEN. (DR.) B. C. OKUNSEINDE VICE CHAIRMAN 08033017914 ceacom_usa@hotmail.com
  SP. SNR.AP. (DR) GABRIEL JOHNSON SECRETARY 08072012118 Johnsongabriel2005@gmail.com
  SNR. AP. M. O. OYENEYE ASST. SECRETARY 08023172131 oyeneyemo@yahoo.com
 
2. SUP. AP. GEN.  NDUKWE U. NDUKWE

 

CHAIRMAN ONITSHA, NKPOLOGWU, AWKA AND UGA. 08039292525 ndysonbdc@yahoo.com
  AP. GEN. C. I. EBO VICE CHAIRMAN 08033016020 specialseniorapostle@yahoo.com
  SP. SNR. AP. T. U.  OKPALA SECRETARY 08037196056

 

timcherub@yahoo.com
 
3.   CHAIRMAN ENUGU, UMUAHIA, OHAFIA, ABAKALIKI/AFIKPO, OGOJA, AROCHUKWU, ISIUKWUATO AND OKIGWE.    
  AP. GEN. A. B. O. JAJA VICE CHAIRMAN 08068436281 allwelljaja@yahoo.com
  SNR. AP. UGOCHUKWU AWAH SECRETARY 08175311215

 

ugochukwuawah@yahoo.com

ugochukwu.awah@unn.edu.ng

 
4. SUP. AP. GEN. (DR.) I. BELLO CHAIRMAN

 

NORTH-CENTRAL, ABUJA, NORTH-EASTERN AND NORTH-NORTHERN.

 

08023341768 blesshiseminence@yahoo.com
  SP. SNR. AP. KELECHI ORJI SECRETARY   Kelechiorji2020@yahoo.com
  M-I-I PATIENCE OSUNKWO ASSIST. SEC. 1    
 
5. SUP. AP. GEN. (HON.) W.O.C. UGWU CHAIRMAN ABA, CALABAR, MBAISE, UYO, UKWA CENTRAL, OYIGBO SPECIAL AREA AND ISI-ALA NGWA SPECIAL AREA. 08182913336

08123322894

ugwuhills@yahoo.com
  AP. GEN. (DR.) B. E. O. EDEM VICE CHAIRMAN 08036039706 beoedem@yahoo.com
  SP. SNR. AP. DAN EMUCHAY SECRETARY 08030845900 danemuchay@yahoo.com, emuchaydan@gmail.com
 
6. SUP. AP. GEN.  (DR) E. F. FALOUGHI  (OON) CHAIRMAN UK, US NORTH, US SOUTH, CANADA, HONG KONG, GERMANY SPECIAL AREA, BELGIUM SPECIAL AREA AND US WEST. 08037210630 chancellorba.esocs@gmail.com,

efaloughi@yahoo.com

  AP. GEN. D. S. OTUBU VICE CHAIRMAN 08033048003 dereotubu@gmail.com
  SUP. AP. BUKUNMI DEMUREN SECRETARY 07037868131 bukdem@gmail.com
  SUP. AP. CORNELL UKAH ASST. SECRETARY    
 
7. SUP. AP. GEN. N.O. AIGBOKHAN CHAIRMAN BENIN, IRUEKPEN, SAPELE, ASABA, AGBOR AND   AFENMAI. 08032272369  
  AP. GEN. CLEM AGBA VICE CHAIRMAN 08034446060 clemagba@yahoo.com
  SSA. YEMI OMAGHOMI SECRETARY 08037734370 yemi_omaghomi@yahoo.com
 
8. SUP. AP. GEN. J.E. NKPOIDET CHAIRMAN NGOR-OKPALA, MBIERI, OWERRI, NKWERRE, ORLU, OWERRI WEST, EGBEMA/OGUTA AND UMUAPU PROVINCE. 08033032361 nkpoidetjimmy@yahoo.com
  SP. SNR. AP. D. H.  ONWUZURUIKE SECRETARY

 

   
  SNR. AP. JOHN AFOKWALAM ASST. SEC. 08160361207 john.afokwalam@yahoo.com
 
9. SUP. AP. GEN. G. A. ONOBUN CHAIRMAN PORT-HARCOURT, DIOBU, ETCHE, OMUDIOGA, AHOADA, YENAGOA, RUMUOMASI AND IKWERRE. 08062649936 eldergaonobun@gmail.com
  AP. GEN. TIMOTHY OGBU VICE CHAIRMAN 08033100418 timothyosedumme@gmail.com
  SP. SNR. AP. JOHN MAC-PEPPLE SECRETARY 08098107864, 08033107864 ange_global@yahoo.com
  PROPH. BLESSING ENYINDAH AMADI ASST. SEC. 1    
  EVG. RAPHAEL AMADI ASST. SEC. 11    
 
10. SUP. AP. GEN. G. O. FAFOWORA CHAIRMAN VEKPA, BENIN REPUBLIC, TOGO, GHANA, IVORY COAST, CAMEROUN AND GABON SPECIAL AREA. 08033843285 diranfafo@gmail.com
  SNR. AP. NOEL FONTON SECRETARY   hnfonton@gmail.com
  SNR. AP. ABRAHAM AHOHE ASST. SECRETARY 0022997140625 Abraham.ahohe@gmail.com
  SP. SNR.  AP. DIKE NWABUEZE LIASON OFFICER 08055535271

08104271331

+22997449043

 
 
11. SUP. AP. GEN.  BIODUN SANYAOLU CHAIRMAN IBADAN, AKURE, ONDO, ARAROMI, EKITI AND OSUN. 08039600931 biodunsanyaolu@gmail.com
  AP. GEN. DR. TOPE OLOFINNADE VICE CHAIRMAN 08088580727 doctortope@yahoo.com
  SP. SNR. AP.  S.T. FARINDE SECRETARY 08055160397 samuelfarinde@gmail.com
  M-I-I AKINTAYO FRANCISCA OLADUNNI ASST. SEC. 1    
  SNR. AP. SAMUEL OYEBANJI ASST. SEC. 11    
 
12. SUP. AP. GEN. J.O. OYENEYE CHAIRMAN YEWA, EGBA, EWEKORO, ERUWA, BADAGRY AND IJEBU. 08034437030  
  AP. GEN. AYO AKINMOLADUN VICE CHAIRMAN 08034995924 apostleayak@gmail.com
  SNR. AP. A. O. ADESINA SECRETARY