Home Central Management Comittees

Central Management Comittees

C.M.C NAMES POSITION PROVINCES TELEPHONE NOS EMAIL ADDRESSES
1. ELDER L ADE OYELA BODUNRIN CHAIRMAN LAGOS AND EBUTE-METTA 08082045947
SP. SNR. AP. (Dr.) GABRIEL JOHNSON SECRETARY 08072012118 Johnsongabriel2005@yahoo.com
SUP. AP. ADE AKINDE ASST. SECRETARY 08037001972 adeakinde@gmail.com
2. ELDER NDUKWE U. NDUKWE

 

CHAIRMAN ONITSHA, NKPOLOGWU, AKWA AND UGA.

 

08039292525 ndysonbdc@yahoo.com
SP. SNR. AP. T. U. OKPALA SECRETARY 08037196056

 

timcherub@yahoo.com
3. ELDER C. A. EZE CHAIRMAN ENUGU, UMUAHIA, OHAFIA, ABAKALIKI/AFIKPO, OGOJA AND AROCHUKWU SPECIAL AREA.

 

07032712318 ezehchris@yahoo.com
 SNP. AP. OKEY NNANNAH (KDA, JP) SECRETARY 08035514223 okeynnah@yahoo.com
4. ELDER G. A. ONOBUN CHAIRMAN

 

NORTH-CENTRAL, ABUJA, NORTH-EASTERN AND NORTH-NORTHERN.

 

08062649936 eldergaonobun@gmail.com
SP. SNR. AP. PATRICK OKEI SECRETARY 08145057737, 08074484406, 08038520336 patrickokei@yahoo.com
SNR. AP. UNITY NOSA OSAGIE ASST. SECRETARY 08023177667
5. ELDER (DR.) E. F. FALOUGHI  (OON) CHAIRMAN ABA, CALABAR, MBAISE, UYO, UKWA CENTRAL AND OYIGBO SPECIAL AREA. 08037210630 chancellorba.esocs@gmail.com
SP. SNR. AP. DAN EMUCHAY SECRETARY 08030845900 danemuchay@yahoo.com, emuchaydan@gmail.com
6. ELDER (DR.) J. C. O IDIMOGU CHAIRMAN UK, US NORTH, US SOUTH, CANADA AND GERMANY SPECIAL AREA. 08058569201
ELDER (HON) DR. W. O. C. UGWU VICE CHAIRMAN +1(210)7446142 ugwuhills@yahoo.com
SP. SNR. AP. (BARR.) S. E. ONYELEONU SECRETARY 08037861461, 08057033226 Seotrix@yahoo.com
SUP. AP. BUKUNMI DEMUREN ASST. SECRETARY 07037868131
7. ELDER N. O. AIGBOKHAN CHAIRMAN BENIN, IRUEKPEN, SAPELE, ASABA, AFENMAI, OWERRI, NKWERRE AND ORLU. 08032272369
SP. SNR. AP. (DR.) I. U. OMOIKE SECRETARY 08023383614 rexomoike@yahoo.com
8. ELDER J. E. NKPOIDET CHAIRMAN NGOR-OKPALA, MBIERI, EGBEMA/OGUTA AND UMUAPU SPECIAL AREA. 08033032361 nkpoidetjimmy@yahoo.com
SP. SNR. AP. OKEY NJOKU SECRETARY 08037451737 08056315890 okeycherubim@yahoo.com,okeygod_jah@yahoo.com
SNR. AP. JOHN AFOKWALAM ASST. SEC. 08160361207
9. ELDER A. O. ONUOHA CHAIRMAN PORT-HARCOURT, DIOBU, ETCHE, UMUDIOGA, AHOADA, YENAGOA AND RUMUOMASI. 08064573912
SNR. AP. JOHN MAC-PEPPLE SECRETARY 08098107864, 08033107864 ange_global@yahoo.com
10. ELDER S. O. ADEWUNMI CHAIRMAN VEKPA, BENIN REPUBLIC, TOGO, GHANA, IVORY COAST, CAMEROUN AND GABON SPECIAL AREA. 08034025616
SNR. AP. (PROF.) NOD FONTON SECRETARY
SNR. AP. DEBO ADEGBESAN ASST. SECRETARY
SP. SNR.  AP. DIKE NWABUEZE LIASON OFFICER 08055535271

08104271331

+22997449043

11. ELDER BIODUN SANYAOLU CHAIRMAN IBADAN, AKURE, ONDO, ARAROMI, EKITI AND OSUN. 08039600931 biodunsanyaolu@yahoo.com
SNR. AP.  S.T. FARINDE SECRETARY
12. ELDER J. O. OYENEYE CHAIRMAN YEWA, EGBA, EWEKORO, ERUWA, BADAGRY AND IJEBU. 08034437030
SP. SNR. AP. LANRE FOLARIN SECRETARY