Home Provinces

Provinces

These councils have full control and management, including finance of the branches under its jurisdiction except ordination of members. 

The first circular on the creation of provinces was dated November 1963. The Provincial Council Management Committee (PCMC) assist the Provincial Chairman in the day-to-day management of the province. Provinces are divided into Districts [Group/Zone] for easy supervision. Elders are appointed as District Chairmen and they report directly to the provincial chairmen. 

The District Council supervise the operation of branches within their areas of jurisdiction. Ordinations are centrally controlled. This is to ensure that the entire practical training programmes are carried out in accordance with the directives of the Baba Aladura.

DIRECTORIES OF PROVINCIAL CHAIRMEN, SECRETARIES AND FINANCE OFFICERS
S/N NAMES PROVINCES ADDRESS PHONE NO EMAIL
1 CHAIRMAN: AP. GEN. DERE OTUBU (BM) MOUNT ZION N/HQ 38, TEJUOSHO STREET, SURULERE, LAGOS STATE. 08033048003 dereotubu@yahoo.com
SEC.: SP. SNR. AP. G. IGODOH 08032649881 george_chimezie@yahoo.com
ASST. SEC.: SNR. AP. M. O. OLUBI 08033440787 moolubi@yahoo.com
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. A. P. AZAKA 08034734352
FIN. SEC.: PASTOR UKUK UNWANNA 08023678339
2 CHAIRMAN: AP. GEN. S. E. ONYELEONU LAGOS 2, OKESUNA STREET,IDIROKO COURT, LAGOS ISLAND, LAGOS STATE. 08037861461, 08057033226 samonyeleonu@yahoo.com, lagos@esocs.net
 SEC. : SUP. AP. OKUNNIWA 08028490484 okunniwajb123@gmail.com
ASST. SEC. 1: MARY LILIAN IJEOMA MUANJO 08023595616 lilirich247@gmail.com
ASST. SEC. 11: AP. MARK ECHEGIRI 08056768585 echebiochem@gmail.com
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. (DR.) RAY UBA 08023002717
FIN. SEC.:  SUP. AP. S. S. M OKUSANWO 09095580031 lagos@esocs.net
TREASURER: M/I/I/ A. A. AARON 08023034171
3 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. ADE AKINDE EBUTE-METTA 75, IBADAN STR, (EAST) EBUTE-METTA, LAGOS STATE. 08037001972  ebutemetta@esocs.net, adeakinde@gmail.com
SEC.: SNR. AP. DR. BELLO ADEDAPO 07059963616
ASST. SEC. 1: MARY TOLUWALASE FADEKE
ASST. SEC. 11: AP. SUNDAY OLUWAROTIMI AKINGBOYE
FIN. SEC.: SNR. AP. FEMI OBARO
FIN. ASST. SEC.: AP. O. T. OLAWOYE 08035026453
TREASURER: MOTHER-IN-ISRAEL A. O. ODUNLANA
4 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. OGECHUKWU OHALEWE ENUGU 14, ILUKWE STR, ASATA, ENUGU STATE. 08037952252 enugu@esocs.net
SEC.:  SUP. AP. KINGSLEY NWACHUKWU 08037488306,09036631418 nwachukwukingsley2000@gmail.com
ASST.  SEC. 1: DORCAS CHINENYE ANI
ASST.  SEC. 11: AP. SUNNY LEKWA
FIN. CHAIRMAN: PROPHTESS CHIZOBA EGWUTA 08063811399
FIN. SEC.: SUP. AP. ORJI ETUM MICHAEL 08062543367
TREASURER: DEB. CATHERINE AYOGU 08030716182
5 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. FABIAN NWEKE ONITSHA 3, NZEKWU OJUDO STR, FEGGE ONITSHA, ANAMBRA STATE. 08033460254 onitsha@esocs.net,fabiannweke80@yahoo.com
SEC.: SUP. AP. BONIFACE OKPEMANDU
ASST. SEC. 1: MARY THERESA CHINWUBA
ASST. SEC. 11: EVG. GABRIEL CHUKWU
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. JUDA U. IROAGBA 08035000910
FIN. SEC.: SUP. AP. EMEKA M. U. OBI 08039318632
TREASURER:  PROPHETESS COMFORT ONWUKA 08064680794
6 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. KINGSLEY C. MADUAKO ABA 194, HOSPITAL ROAD, ABA, ABIA STATE. aba@esocs.net
SEC.: SUP. AP. EMMANUEL NNAH
ASST. SEC. 1: PROPH. IHUOMA MEFOROM
ASST. SEC. 11: RABBI CHUKWUNONSO ONYEKA
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SUP. AP. DAVID PETER KALU JNR. 08033313568 kpk4real@yahoo.com
FIN. SEC.:  SUP. AP. LIGHT EMEKA ‘08030914941 emukalight@gmail.com
TREASURER: MOTHER-IN-ISRAEL SILVALINE UFERE 08053222769
7 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. OKPE ARUM OKPE UMUAHIA 34/38, EZE OGBULAFOR STR., UMUAHIA, ABIA STATE. 08152270469, 08063860405 okpearum@yahoo.com
SEC.: SUP. AP. S.U. KALU 08060600914, 07029847481 kkalos4me@yahoo.com
ASST. SEC. 1: DEBORAH PRECIOUS ONYEBULE
ASST. SEC. 11: AP. ONYEMUWA E. DAVID
FIN. CHAIRMAN: AP. PRINCE ONYEUKWU 08038737678,08056788133
FIN. SEC.: AP. OBIOMA ONYEMA 08063315179, 08182866795
TREASURER: MARY MERCY ELIJAH IROEGBU 08063867070
8 CHAIRMAN: SP SNR. AP. CHARLES C. CHIEKE OWERRI 32, WETHERAL ROAD, OWERRI, IMO STATE. 08037102151 esocsowprov@yahoo.com
SEC.: SNR. AP JOHN AFOKWALAM 08035441272 john.afokwalam@yahoo.com
ASST. SEC. 1: SNR. M-I-I. AGATHA ONWUKA
ASST. SEC. 11: SUP. AP. IKENNA OSUJI
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SUP. AP. SILAS IBETO 08036717833
FIN. SEC.: SNR. MOTHER IN ISRAEL CHARITY OBILOR 07061128281
TREASURER:  MARY KELECHI OSUJI 08064825927
9 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. SAM AIGBIRO BENIN 184, UPPER MISSION ROAD, BENIN CITY, EDO STATE. 08033820274 benin@esocs.net, 
SEC.: SNR. AP. SOLOMON EDEAGHE
ASST. SEC. 1: PROPH. AUGUSTINA OMOSIGHO
ASST. SEC. 11: EVG. OMOKHAFE KOLAWOLE
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. FELIX O. OLORUNFEMI 08034018451
FIN. SEC.: SUP. AP. CHUKWUDI G. UBALI 08056462217
TREASURER: SNR. M-I-I. MARGARET MUSA 08052064842
10 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. F. I. J. BIPIALAKA PORT-HARCOURT 1/2, CHERUBIM CRESENT OFF AGGREY RD, PH, RIVERS STATE. 08036709696 portharcourt@esocs.net, 
SEC.: SUP. AP. PRINCE ATUZIE 08033365481 prophetosy@gmail.com
ASST. SEC. 1: PROPH. ASEMINASO IYAYE
ASST. SEC. 11: SUP. AP. FORTUNE TAMUNONE
FIN CHAIRMAN: SUP. AP. SOBIE BROWN
FIN SEC.:AP. ONYENACHEYE A. UGOCHUKWU
TREASURER: PROPH. FELICIA ADANMA ASECHEMIE
11 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. UCHENNA F. EZENOBI UGA P.O. BOX 52, UGA, AGUTA L.G.A., ANAMBRA STATE. esocsuga@yahoo.com
SEC.: SNR. AP. NWAFOR OGECHUKWU E. 08065057659 eleazeroge@gmail.com
ASST. SEC. 1:
ASST. SEC. 11:
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SP SNR. AP. BEN OKPALAONONUJU 09023648449
FIN. SEC.: DEB. NGOZI EMENE 07030463815
TREASURER: AP. CHUKWUDI IBEKWE 08108360010
12 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. ROWLAND NWOWHOR DIOBU CHERUBIM ROAD, NKPOLU OROUWORUKWO, RIVERS STATE. 08093605475 diobuesocs@gmail.com, rowleze@yahoo.com
SECRETARY: SUP. AP. PERE BIPIALAKA 08034755539 ibibiapere@gmail.com
ASST. SEC. 1: PROPH. MERCY UMAH
ASST. SEC. 11: AP. RANDY ACHOR 08064068581
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SUP. AP. LOVE OGECHI 08033102319 manlovenig@yahoo.com
FIN SEC.:  SUP. AP. ISAAC ABBAH 08064044523
TREASURER: MARY MERCY GODWIN 08026035344 gloriachigozi@gmail.com
13 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. K.O. SOREMI IBADAN P.O. BOX 1607, OPP. MOBIL PETROL STATION, RING ROAD, IBADAN 08168039452, 08056151513 ibadan@esocs.net,ksoremi@yahoo.com
SEC.: SNR. AP. (DR.) S. O. ATA
ASST. SEC. 1:
AST. SEC. 11:
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. J.I. OJIAKOR 07068144814, 08027384579 ikechukwu.ebuka@yahoo.com
FIN. SEC.: PASTOR I. OKANNI 08161762221
TREASURER: M/I/I/ SADE AKINYEMIJU 07032354083
14 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. DAVID UGWUBUJOH CALABAR 1, ASI ETA STR, CALABAR. 08035457892 calabar@esocs.net, dcugwu@yahoo.co.uk
SEC.: SUP. AP. IKPEME ESUABANA 08034593893 esocscalprov@gmail.com
ASST. SEC. 1: PROPH. BEAUTY OKU
ASST. SEC. 11: SUP. AP. OKON I. EKPENYONG
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. (DR.) SOLOMON AJIBADE 08055595090, 08023273566 sojibade05@yahoo.com
FIN. SEC.: AP. PAUL AJEKWEMU 08063274516
TREASURER: SUP. AP. CHUKWUMA NWOGU 08033810312
15 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. OLOKODANA A. ADEYEMI YEWA 222, LESLIE ROAD, ILARO, YEWA SOUTH, OGUN STATE. yewa@esocs.net
SEC.: SNR. AP. J. B. JAJA
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SUP. AP. ELIJAH ADEOSUN 08161528938
FIN. SEC.: DEB. AJOSE SARAH A. 07032756201
TREASURER: M-I-I. ESTHER DUROJAIYE 08120078215
16 CHAIRMAN:  SP. SNR. AP. PETER ABENGOWE NORTH CENTRAL 482, NNAMDI AZIKIWE EXPRESS WAY, KABALA-WEST, KADUNA. 08031126958 esocsnorthcentral@gmail.com ,  esocsncp@yahoo.com  
SEC.: SNR. AP. NEHEMIAH ABET 08037868615 abetnehemiah063@gmail.com
ASST. SEC. 1:
ASST. SEC. 11:
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP.  JERRY ILIROMA 08035678298
FIN. SEC.: AP. JAMES AYAMALE 08064982275
TREASURER: PROPH. SILVIA ANICHE 08064982275
17 CHAIRMAN:SP. SNR. AP. VICTOR ONWORDI ASABA 34, OBODO ACHALA, ASABA, DELTA STATE. 08027477137 asaba@esocs.net, victor_edo_onwordi@yahoo.com
SECRETARY: SNR.AP. HENRY OBUKWAFO 08037873895 henryobukwuaofa@yahoo.com
ASST. SEC. 1:
ASST. SEC. 11:
FIN. CHAIRMAN: AP. IFEANYICHUKWU EKE ILECHIE 08034478749
FIN. SEC.: AP. VINCENT IGBUNU 07030585938
TREASURER: MARY HELEN EBO 08109145724
18 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP.  IBEJI GODSON JAMIKE MBAISE IHITTEEEZINIHITTE, MBAISE, IMO STATE. 08033021446 castellaninigeria@yahoo.com, manurejoint@gmail.com
SEC.:  SNR. AP. UKANDU CHUKWUEMEKA SOLOMON 08038904617, 09094485130 c.prince007@yahoo.com
ASST. SEC.1:
ASST. SEC.11: SNR. AP. OKEZIE CHIMAGOZIELAM 07033335327
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SSA. SOLOMON NWACHUKWU 08033368027 mbaise@esocs.net
FIN. SEC.: AP. CHIBUZOR ANYANWU 07030392620
TREASURER: MARY IJEOMA NNAJI 08136723472
19 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. OKORO ABEDNEGO NKWERRE MOUNT SALVATION, NKWERRE, IMO STATE.
SEC.: SUP. AP. GEORGE AGBARAKWE 08030940090 nkwerre@esocs.net
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. INNOCENT NWAOHA 08133132441
FIN. SEC.: AP. DAVID ONYECHERE 08064280808
TREASURER: M-I-I. JEMIMA NWOSU 07063895128
20 CHAIRMAN: SP.SNR. AP. (DR.) C.A. ODUNZE ORLU 8, B.S.C ROAD, ORLU. IMO STATE. 07064780739 orlu@esocs.net
SEC.: SUP. AP. CHRISTIAN ANYIKA
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. S.C. UDEZE 07036616788
FIN. SEC.: EVG. L.E. NWACHUKWU 08064896333
TREASURER: MOTHER IN ISRAEL F.C. UKAEGBU 07034470318
21 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. (BARR.) FELIX AMADI ETCHE OGBI ETCHE %EGWIP.A. VIA PORT-HARCOURT, RIVERS STATE. 08033275654 etche@esocs.net, fca_legalchambers@yahoo.com
SEC.: AP. DONATUS NWANKWO  08032616467 etcheesocs@gmail.com, ndonatus55@yahoo.com
ASST. SEC. 1: M-I-I AGATHA CHOKO
ASST. SEC. 11: EVG. GOODNESS AMADI
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. CHAMBERLIN NKWOCHA 08038733293
FIN. SEC.: SNR. AP. SOLOMON NWOSU 08030948590
TREASURER: M-I-I. VICTORIA NWOKOSI
22 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. R. S. O. AYONUWE SAPELE 11, RECLAMATION ROAD, SAPELE, DELTA STATE. 07036733124 ayonuweross@gmail.com
SEC.: SNR. AP. E. I. C. OKELEKE 07062572511 okelekeemma@gmail.com
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. PETER EKEH 08035475775
FIN.SEC.: SNR.AP. S. ALABI 08033824784 sapele@esocs.net
TREASURER: PROPHTESS RACHAEL TOWUAGHANTSE 08056445553
23 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. MICHAEL EKEOCHA NGOR-OKPALA UMUNEKE, IMO STATE. 08037963346 ngor-okpala@esocs.net, ekeochamichael833@gmail.com
SECRETARY: SUP. AP. VALENTINE NKWOCHA
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SUP. AP. NWOSU 09022996348
FIN.SEC.:  SNR. AP. MIKE EKEOCHA 08037963346
TREASURER: M/I/I/ TONIA UZOMA (ESA) 08039442523
24 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. E. O. JEMILOHUN UNITED KINGDOM 53, CHATHAM STR., LONDON SE 17 IPA, LONDON. +447453981818, 08122276111 emmolujem@yahoo.co.uk
SEC.:  SNR.AP. CAJETAN OKEOCHA +447584316795 cajetanokeoma@yahoo.co.uk
ASST. SEC.: AP. EMMANUEL OSEBOR +447947247240
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. O. AJIBOLA 07950490503 olawale.ajibola@london-fire.gov.uk
FIN. SEC.: AP. INNOCENT UDUMA 07887554312 cenkyroyal@hotmail.com
TREASURER: PROPHTESS YEMI OLOKO 07944500843 yemitade@yahoo.com
25 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP.SUNMONU BELLO-OSAGIE U. S. NORTH 985 MORRISON AVENUE COMER, 164 ST, BRONX. NY. +19174509117  sumonu@yahoo.com, sbellosagie@gmail.com
 SEC.: SNR. AP. SUNDAY LAWAL +13478530476 lawee46@gmail.com
ASST. SEC. 1: M-I-I PATIENCE JONES
ASST. SEC. 11: PASTOR JOSEPH ONWU
ASST. SEC. 111 (LEGAL): SNR. AP. HENRY EFIOM
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. TIMOTHY ALAPO 19173028027
FIN. SEC.: AP. JAMES OJI 19148371892
TREASURER: LADY LEADER LOLA OVERDHE
26 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. GEORGE OPARA U. S. SOUTH 9406 ALBERENE DRIVE,TEXAS 77074, USA. +18325491234 ussouth@esocs.net, oparag@yahoo.com, george.opara@esocs.org
SECRETARY: SNR. AP. TAIWO AHLIVIDE +17132913504 ahlitai@yahoo.com, taiwo.ahlivide@esocs.org,ahlinvide@gmail.com
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. FEMI AINA +12146078025 femyaina@yahoo.com
FIN. SEC.: SUP. AP. MIKE EWURUM +18324965597 mikenedum@yahoo.com
TREASURER: PROPHTESS CYNTHIA MARTINS
27 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP.TITUS ALALADE EGBA P.O.BOX 3947, SAPON ABEOKUTA,OGUN STATE. 08033444311 titusalalade@gmail.com
SEC.: SNR. AP. EBENEZER ERINOSO 08033743524 egba@esocs.net, provinceegba@yahoo.com
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. E.S. ODEBIYI 08132722591
FIN. SEC.: SUP. AP. E. ERINOSO 08033743524
TREASURER: PROPHETESS FLORENCE O. SANYAOLU (JP) 08035792038
28 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. BERENI IYAYE ABUJA 13, HAKEEM STREET, OFF 95 GADO NASKO ROAD, PHASE 2, KUBWA, ABUJA. 08037223512 abuja@esocs.net, iyayebereni@gmail.com 
SEC.: SUP. AP. DICKSON CHIGBATA 08037851634 dchigbats@yahoo.com
ASST. SEC.1: PROPH. GRACE ELEGAZIM
ASST. SEC. 11: AP. VICTOR UGBOAJA
FIN. CHAIRMAN: AP. VICTOR OKAFOR
FIN. SEC.: AP. OKEY EJIOGU
TREASURER: PROPHTESS OKONKWO
29 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. CHARLES NWAKAMUO NORTH EASTERN 14, USHONGO STR, MAKURDI, BENUE STATE. 08036255196, 08095963182 north.eastern@esocs.net, nwakamuocnc@gmail.com
SEC.: AP. MICHAEL ECHE 08032790224
ASST. SEC. 1: PROPH. MAVIS OMOVO
ASST. SEC.11: AP. SIMON NNAEMEKA NKWOCHA
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP.  NNA UDENSI 08035978705, 09032999997
FIN. SEC.: PASTOR EMMANUEL ALEJE 08134471584
TREASURER: PROPHETESS ROSALINE NKWOCHA 07062663908
30 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. MARK ONUOHA NORTH NORTHERN 24, AKURE STR (formerly Sani-Giwa), SABON GARI, KANO. 08028751642 north.northern@esocs.net, mark.onuoha@yahoo.com
SEC.: SUP.AP.  JACOB AYODELE 08066515157, 08096986910 jayodeleba@gmail.com
FIN.CHAIRMAN:
FIN. SEC.: PROPHTESS ALETO 07050288916
TREASURER: AP. MIKE NWAGBALI 08023272052, 08064628365
31 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. A. I. CHIMEZIRI MBIERI AMAIKE 1 MBIERI,MBATOLU L.G.A., IMO STATE. 08035739534 mbieri@esocs.net, chimeziriai@gmail.com
SEC.: SUP. AP.  IHEANYI IWUZOR 08191898060,08136114333 surehealthorg@yahoo.com 
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. C.A.C. ERONINI 08054273696
FIN. SEC.: SNR. AP. T. IWUORIE 08035333790
TREASURER: PROPHTESS UGOEZE LOVELINE UWANDU 08161990444
32 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. EMEKA UCHIDIUNO AGBOR 134, UMUNEDE, DELTA STATE. 08077008000 emeco006@yahoo.ca, agbor@esocs.net
SEC.: SUP. AP. (DR) FELIX NWOKOLO 08164784444 lixflox@gmail.com
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. E.C. MOGAHA 08035499810
FIN. SEC.:
TREASURER: M/I/I/ OGOGO 08034961752
33 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. F.K.B. AJAYI EWEKORO/IFO 15E,ONA-ORE CHURCH STREET, OLAMOTE (ABULE) ABEOKUTA. 08033704192 ewekoro@esocs.net
SEC.: AP. OLAJIMI FEMI
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. S.O AYANGUNWA 08054602558
FIN. SEC.: PROPH. V.F AWODE 08037059168
TREASURER: M/I/I/ J.A. OLUSEYE-DAVIES 07063460736
34 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. OMOTOSHO ISAAC BAMIDELE AKURE 118, OBA ADESINA ROAD, AKURE.
VICE CHAIRMAN: SUP. AP. MICHAEL OGUNLADE
SEC.:  ELDR OMOTOYINBO OLU akure@esocs.net
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. LUCAS AJAYI akureprovinceesocs@yahoo.com
FIN.SEC.: PROP. AJIBOLA
TREASURER: SNR. M/I/I/ OJIMIWE PATRICIA
35 CHAIRMAN: SNR.AP. A. A. ADELAKUN ERUWA MT. OF SALVATION, P.O.BOX 24 BENIN-OKENE RD 08157538192
SEC.: SNR. AP. S. O. OLAIWON
FIN. CHAIRMAN:
FIN. SEC.:
TREASURER:
36 CHAIRMAN: SP.SNR. AP. O. J. ATAMAN IRUEKPEN P.O. BOX 24, IRUEKPEN, EDO STATE. 08034505606, 08052553525 atamanose1@yahoo.com, iruekpen@esocs.net
SEC.:  AP. BRIGHT O.B OGBUE 08035659995 ogboebright@gmail.com
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SUP.AP. LAWRENCE OJO 07031093423 lawojo1@yahoo.com
FIN. SEC.:SUP. AP. S. AGBAI 07053860996
TREASURER: SNR. M-I-I. G. ANEBUN 08062974604
37 CHAIRMAN: SP.SNR.AP. SHEDRACK AJAKAIYE AFENMAI BEHIND IGBEI/ AIBOTSE PRIMARY SCHOOL, P.O.BOX 45 AUCHI, EDO STATE. 07031093423 afenmai@esocs.net, shadrackajakaiye@yahoo.com
SEC.: SUP. AP. M.O. ASIKA 08033692564
ASST. SEC.: SUP.AP. JOLLY OJEIKHODION 08037063944, 08034271561
FIN. CHAIRMAN: EVG. EHIZELE P. EBHOTHA 07031059037
FIN. SEC.: SUP. AP. A. IKHUMESO 08072086047
TREASURER: M-I-I. MARY SHAIBU 08025346527
38 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. D. Z. UMAR BADAGRY 40, ILLUDA ROAD, AJARA TORIKOH, BADAGRY. esocsbadagryprovince@yahoo.com
SEC.: SNR. AP. GABRIEL OFILI 08037149488 gabafili@yahoo.com 
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. DIKE JOHN 08034753705
FIN. SEC.: PROPH. GRACE OFILI 08038747329
TREASURER: MARY AMAKA EBERE 081054055901
39 CHAIRMAN: SP.SNR.AP. AUSTIN.A. IGHEGHE (KDA,JP) NKPOLOGWU P.O. BOX 3, AGUATA, ANAMBRA STATE. 08064692186 nkpologwu@esocs.net, amaechigheghe@yahoo.com
SEC.: SUP. AP. SAMUEL UDOYE nkpologwuprovince@gmail.com
ASST. SEC.: SUP. AP. MOSES OBIKA 08100991460 esocsmoses@gmail.com
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SUP. AP. RUFUS NNOROM
FIN. SEC.: AP. SUNDAY NWABUEZE
TREASURER: PROPHETESS ANGELA OBI 070394223120
40 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. NDUBUISI ALU OHAFIA 17, UGWU OJI ROAD, AMAEKPU, OHAFIA. 08034011462 ohafia@esocs.net, ndukwemacmillan@gmail.com 
SEC.: SNR. AP. JOHN OGBA OJI
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SUP. AP. UKO KALU 08022638028
FIN. SEC.: AP. MBA IROHA 08160751016
TREASURER: M/I/I UZOMA OJIOCHA 07064805597
41 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. ADETOSOYE FRANCIS ONDO 11, IDI IROKO OBA STREET, P.O. BOX 306, ONDO STATE ondo@esocs.net
SEC.: SUP. AP. FEMI ODUSINA
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. OLUSOLA AKINMERIWA
FIN. SEC.: SUP. AP. FESTUS ADESULU
; TREASURER: PROPH. GRACE FAWEHINMI
42 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. AKINNISOTU AKIN OLANIYAN EKITI 6, KAYODE STREET, OKE-EYINMI AREA. P.O.BOX 1229, ADO-EKITI. ekiti@esocs.net
SEC.: SUP. AP. OLAGIJA STEPHEN TEMITOPE
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. ABAYOMI (JP)
FIN. SEC.: SUP. AP. FEMI OLAJIGA
TREASURER:  M/I/I/ BOLADE ALADELOKUN
43 CHAIRMAN: SP.SNR AP. B. A. ODUAH EGBEMA/OGUTA P.O.BOX 1 EGBAMA, IMO STATE.
SEC.: AP. GIFT AWOR egbema.oguta@esocs.net
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. BASIL GEORGE 08033426345
FIN. SEC.: SNR. AP. N.A.C MEBURU 08037594172
TREASURER: M/I/I. UGOEZE UZOH 08036693516
44 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. DENNIS UGO OMUDIOGA 3, ELEBOR ST. OROWORUKWO, PORT-HARCOURT, RIVERS STATE. 08023325697
SEC.: PASTOR JOSHUA IHUA 08138072924
ASST. SEC. 1: DEBORAH EMILIA NSIRIM ONYEKA
ASST. SEC.: 11: RABBI FRIDAY OKEHI
FIN. CHAIRMAN: 08064428091
FIN. SEC.:
45 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. OLUDARE  A. FADIJI ARAROMI 31, ARAROMI LANE, IBADAN 08037211243 araromi@esocs.net, ararominews@gmail.com
SEC.: RABBI AYODEJI AYELANI 08032424604
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SUP. AP. O. M. AYELARI 08023881741,09085679099
FIN. SEC.: PROPHETESS F. O. KOMOLAFE 08145033006
TREASURER: PROPHTESS ORIYOMI ODELANA 07056308618
46 CHAIRMAN: SUP. AP. SEGUN DEMUREN IJEBU 7, MOSES ORIMOLADE STREET, IJEBU-ODE. ijebu@esocs.net
SEC.: SUP. AP. WOLE SOREMI 07068259888
FIN. CHAIRMAN:
FIN. SEC.: LEADER MYKE ALAMU 08035183405
TREASURER: SNR. MOTHER IN ISRAEL OKUNNIWA 08059755743
47 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. IKECHUKWU NKWOCHA OGOJA 20, IBADAN STREET, IGOLI-OGOJA.
SEC.: SUP. AP. ELIJAH AHLINVIDE ogoja@esocs.net,ahlinvide.elijah@gmail.com
ASST. SEC.: PASTOR CHRIS MOSHE EGIME elijah.ahlinvide@yahoo.com
FIN. CHAIRMAN: AP. CYPRAIN AKONG BUSH
FIN. SEC: AP. JAMES IDIKA 07083893118, 07018184040
TREASURER: MARY BEATRICE NKU
48 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP.(BARR) N.E. UDOH UYO 1, EBONG STREET, OFF WELLINGTON WAY, UYO. 07032033030 uyo@esocs.net
SEC.: SUP. AP. M. NWOSU 08078722528, 08187115553 mikefnwosu@yahoo.com
FIN. CHAIRMAN: AP. BOB BASSEY 08033767977
FIN.SEC: SUP. AP. MFON OKPO 08068398344
49 CHAIRMAN: SUP. AP. GINIKA E. ESORDI AHOADA 11, ONYEOGOLOGO STREET, RIVERS STATE. 08032597400 esorzhim@yahoo.com
SEC.: SUP. AP. VICTOR OBED IWENE 08063511798 vicofoundation2@yahoo.com
FIN. CHAIRMAN: vicofoundation2@yahoo.com
FIN. SEC: EVG. RUFUS A. ODUM 08170887979
TREASURER: MOTHER-IN-ISRAEL NAOMI UKADIKE 08071008130
50 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. TOMBRA EGORO YENAGOA AGUDAMA-EPIE, YENAGOA, BAYELSA STATE. 08035407521 yenagoa@esocs.net, etegoro@gmail.com
SEC.: SNR. AP. SAMUEL ARIGBE 08033237311
ASST. SEC.: SNR. AP. MICHAEL MAKPAH 08033542950 makpah@gmail.com
FIN. CHAIRMAN: AP. (DR.) EREMAIN OBIENE 07039046676
FIN. SEC: PROPH. RACHAEL DAPPA 08036745832
TREASURER: M-I-I FLORA MBAZI 09073922012
51 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. EBERE OTI UKWA CENTRAL % UMUDOBIA OWAZA ROAD, OBEHIE, ABIA STATE. 08063483835 ebereeotti21@gmail.com
SEC.: SUP. AP. PRINCE ALOZIE 08101021746, 08134530701 ukwa.central@esocs.net,aperfectsupport@gmail.com
ASST. SEC.: SNR. AP. NGOZI ASONYE 08135365755, 07085858566
FIN. CHAIRMAN: PASTOR STEPHEN OKORONKWO
FIN. SEC: RABBI UZOMA BABA
TREASURER:  M-I-I. FLORENCE ELEKANACHI 08131329727
52 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. SAMPSON  S. KALU OYIGBO 59, CHERUBIM ROAD, OYIGBO. 08035109814,07058732584  oyigboprovince@gmail.com, sskalu@yahoo.com
SEC.: SUP. AP. EMMANUEL ANELE 08060070534, 07058534673 oyigbo@esocs.net
FIN. CHAIRMAN: AP. CHIBUIKE ONYEMACHI
FIN. SEC.: RABBI EMMANUEL UKPAI
TREASURER: MOTHER IN ISRAEL JOY NGOZI EBERE NNA 07066609505
53 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. LARRY NWACHUKWU GHANA P.O. BOX 11128, ACCRA-NORTH, GHANA. ghana@esocs.net
SEC.: SUP.  AP. JAMES EJITUMA
FIN. CHAIRMAN: AP. OZONES KALU +233268089621
FIN.SEC.: MARY VICTORIA TSORME AKOTO +233242958472
TREASURER: AP. SORMABE MENSAH +233243709148
54 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. GAVON TETE NOUVI TOGO MOINT SION, 23, RUE MIMOSA BE  CHATEAU, TOGO. +22890000530  esocs.togo@gmail.com, nouvi.tete@gmail.com
SEC.: SNR. AP. OKPOSON O. KALU +22899448921 togo@esocs.net,
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. AZIANGUE EDO EMILE BP 7708 LOME, BE-KPOTA TOGO +22890127588
FIN. SEC: AP. SEGBEDJI FELIX SESSOFIA +22890041786
TREASURER: EVG. KOUNAM SODJI +22890111320
55 SUPERVISOR: AP. GEN. (DR.) W. A. UWANIKONE GERMANY HINTERM SIEH OFF STREET 4/5 28277 BRAMEN GERMANY. aboywils@yahoo.com
CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. GODFREY I. OMOIKE germany@esocs.net,mtsinaihouseofprayer@hotmail.com
SEC.:  SUP. AP. CYRIL CHIKWENDU cy_ify06@hotmail.com
FIN. CHAIRMAN: APOSTLE GABRIEL INJIKOYEN
FIN SEC: SISTER LINDA SCHRODER
TREASURER: RABBI EMEKA OKIHIE
56 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. OKOCHA CANADA SP. AREA 1766, WESTON ROAD, TOROTO ONTARIO, CANADA. +16476677615 okocha85@gmail.com
SEC:. SUP.AP.  ENE BASSEY-EDEM 08033442747 canada@esocs.net,esocscanada@gmail.com
ASST. SEC.: SUP. AP. EZEKIEL OSEMEHA
FIN. SEC: RABBI CONNIE AKAEZE
TREASURER: M-I-I. DOROTHY ONYENZE
57 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. DAVID ONUOHA (KDA) AWKA AMACHALLAMENY VILLAGE, AWKA BOX, 1420 08037603720, 08156752735 chidave2k3@yahoo.com
VICE CHAIRMAN:  SNR. AP. EMEKA NWEKE (ETBA) 08068908416
SEC:
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. LAWRENCE NNAGBO 08037485497 awka@esocs.net
FIN. SEC: SUP. AP. PATRICK ONWUASOANYA 08024934721, 08027886648 esocsawka@yahoo.com
TREASURER: PROPHETESS OGOCHUKWU NWEKE (ESA) 08030939189 chiomamercy@yahoo.com
58 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. MICHAEL OGBONNAYA CHUKWU ABAKALIKI/AFIKPO 2, MBIERI STREET, ABAKALIKI, EBONYI STATE. 08136646208, 08050712242
SEC: SUP. AP. (DR) AMADI KALU UMAR 08035994429 amadi_kalu20@yahoo.com
FIN. CHAIRMAN: AP. OGBONNAYA  AGHACHI 08085420582
FIN. SEC.: SNR. AP. FRANCIS ONU OKIKE  (JP) 08038726567
TREASURER: PROPHETESS CHINYERE ASAGA 08068462419
59 CHAIRMAN: AP. GEN. E. ALOKPO COTONOU 00229-21-31-36-65, C/101 JONQUET CONTONOU benin@esocs.net,hnfonton@gmail.com
SEC: SNR. AP. NOEL FONTON
60 CHAIRMAN:  SNR. AP. EMEKA UKWU AROCHUKWU SP. AREA AMANAGWU, AROCHUKWU LGA, ABIA STATE. 08039466666 arochukwu@esocs.net
SEC: AP. OGBONNAYA KALU 08152800592
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. CHRISTIAN O. UDENSI 08167801237
FIN. SEC.:
TREASURER:
61 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. STEPHEN OPARAUGO UMUAPU MOUNT OF MERCY, UMUAPU-OHAJI, IMO STATE. 08033482351 umuapu@esocs.net,oparaugostephen@yahoo.com
SEC: SNR. AP. LINUS A. IHUEZE 0818260329, 07063079115 umuapuprovince02@yahoo.com, zubbylyn@gmail.com
ASST. SEC.: SUP. AP. OKECHUKWU DIMKPA
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. ETHELBERT ONYIRUIKA 08169644403, 08068548073
FIN. SEC.: AP. JOSEPH ASO 08185047793
TREASURER: MARY FAUSTINA OFURUM 08068018960
62 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. COSMOS OKECHUKWU RUMUOMASI 7, LAGOS STREET, RUMUOMASI, BY ABA ROAD, PORT-HARCOURT. 8033402284 onyiecosmos@yahoo.com
SEC.: SUP. AP. CHIBUZO ELEWUO 08037165381 gynykachy@gmail.com
ASST. SEC.: AP. CHINENUM RICHARDSON
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SUP. AP. KENNETH C. ODUM 08037059611
FIN. SEC.: AP. JOHN AYAIBE 08068274065
TREASURER: MARY TOYIN IFEKAWA 08064232448
63 CHAIRMAN: GABON B.P 6160 LIBRE VILLE, GABON. gabon@esocs.net
SEC.:
FIN. CHAIRMAN:
FIN. SEC.:
TREASURER:
64 CHAIRMAN: SUP. AP. IFEANYI HENRY NNAH ISU SPECIAL AREA MOUNT BETHEL, UMUDURU AMANDUGBA, ISU L.G.A, IMO STATE. 07034321634 henrynnah@yahoo.com
SEC.: SNR.AP. DAVID IKWUCHUKWU 07031333212
ASST. SEC. 1:
ASST. SEC. 11:
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. JOEL OSUJI 08063895822
FIN.  SEC.:  SUP. AP. IFEANYI NNAH 07034321634 henrynnah@yahoo.com
TREASURER: SUP. AP. DAVID IWUCHUKWU 07063948943
65 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. KAYODE ADEJUMO OSUN
SEC.: SUP. AP. AFOLABI ADEMOLA
FIN. CHAIRMAN:
FIN. SEC.:
TREASURER:
66 SUPERVISOR: AP. GEN. WILSON UWANIKONE BELGIUM SP. AREA RUE GRISAR 8, 1070, ANDERLECT BELGIUM Piuwa-195-aigbogun@hotmail.co.uk
CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. PIUS AIGBOGUN esocsbelgium@gmail.com 
SECRETARY:
FIN. CHAIRMAN:
FIN. SEC.:
TREASURER:
67 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. S.K. MACARTHY APAPA 2/4, OLUGBEMI STREET, AGRIC BUS/STOP, OJO, LAGOS STATE. 08033049721, 08080300438 macarthy.samuel@yahoo.com
SEC.: AP. AUSTIN ODIBO 07036314681 odiboaustin@yahoo.com
ASST. SEC.1:
ASST. SEC.11:
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. GILBERT EMORDI 08033377488 emeordig@yahoo.com
FIN. SEC.: SNR. AP. FELIX UDEMEH
TREASURER: PROPHTESS ROSEMARY OTIKPERE 08028288834 rossicares@gmail.com
68 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. C. A. OMONZANE IKEJA 18, OGUNJI STREET, OBANIKORO BUS STOP, ILUPEJU, LAGOS STATE. 08067310806  charlytemple4u@yahoo.com
SEC.: SNR. AP. (DR.)  PETER OLUWAFEMI peter.oluwafemi@gloworld.com, dpooluwafemi@yahoo.com
ASST. SEC. 1:
ASST. SEC. 11:
FIN. CHAIRMAN:SNR. AP. A. I. ELEMOMFOR
FIN. SEC.: SUP. AP. S. M. ODUNLAMI
TREASURER: PROPHETESS IFY MAC-GEORGE OTTI
69 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. (DR.) J. O. DADA OJOKORO 5-7, FAYEMI STREET, IJAIYE, OJOKORO, LAGOS STATE. 08023051059, 08038780786 jolad2k13@yahoo.com
SEC.: SNR. AP. S.O.J. OBEITAN 08035387155 samobeito@yahoo.com
ASST. SEC.: AP. S. A. OMO-KEHINDE
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. J. O. ONIFADE 08102343455
FIN. SEC.: SUP. AP. E. O. OMOTILEWA 08033605220
TREASURER: SNR. M-I-I. D. O. DUDUYEMI 07032508095
70 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. (ENGR.) CHUKWUDI ORJI ISI-ALA NGWA AMORJI DISTRICT HEADQUATERS, AMORJI. samgra1@yahoo.com
SEC.: SUP. AP. (BARR.) H. U. AJAGHA 07062070603, 08055971980 yugosesq@yahoo.com, barugoesq@gmail.com
ASST. SEC.: holy.uche@yahoo.com, isialangwaprov@yahoo.com
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. MATHIAS ORJI ORIAKU 08034273383
FIN. SEC.: SUP. AP. SOLOMON NWAGURU 08032773417
TREASURER: PROPHETESS QUEEN NKASIOBI 08139292003
71 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. GODWIN UDEH OWERRI WEST NEKEDE DISTRICT HEADQUATERS, UMUNBAZOR. 08051005332,09095520665 gmudeh@gmail.com,esocsowerriwest@yahoo.com
SEC.:
ASST. SEC.: 08033318045 samgold6@gmail.com
FIN. CHAIRMAN:SNR. AP. SAM OKOROAFOR
FIN. SEC.:
TREASURER:
72 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. THEOPHILUS ENYERE OKAFOR OKIGWE IHUBE, OKIGWE. IMO STATE. 07030770065,07064586111,08059152591   theookafor@yahoo.com theokafor@yahoo.com
SEC.: SUP.AP. M. C. ONYEUKWU 07030770065 esocsokigwe@yahoo.com, chikeziemichael79@gmail.com
ASST. SEC.:  SUP. AP. PRINCE UCHE OKPARA
FIN. CHAIRMAN: AP. A. N. UGOCHUKWU
FIN. SEC.: RABBI UDOCHUKWU OKORIE
TREASURER: M-I-I. GRACE OKAMGBA
73 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. EKE OGBURUEKE ISIUKWUATO (AKARA) AHABA IMENYI, ISUIKWUATO, ABIA STATE. 08033404372, 08183305456 ekedike44@yahoo.com
SEC.: AP. LAWRENCE UZOM
ASST. SEC. 1:
ASST. SEC. 11:
FIN. CHAIRMAN: AP. LIVINUS MAZI 09025116541
FIN. SEC.: PASTOR S. U. EKEOMA IGBERE 07069360771
TREASURER: LADY LEADER RACHAEL ACHOBUNDU 08079103672
74 CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. (PROF.) G. E. ELECHI IKWERRE ADANTA  ISIOKPO KELGA, IKWERRE, RIVERS STATE. 08035469659 ekwuemeelechi@yahoo.com
SECRETARY: SUP. AP. UCHE S. UDUNWO 08035522246 uche_udunwo@yahoo.com
ASST. SECRETARY: AP. GOODLUCK OGBUEHI 08036619338 ogboelig36@yahoo.com
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SUP. AP. J. C. MBAH 08038999061
FIN. SECRETARY:
TREASURER:
75 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. A. A. A. AMOAH GHANA SP. AREA MOUNT SINAI HOUSE OF PRAYER, ABLEKUMA +233243671421
SECRETARY: RABBI JOSEPH ASAMOAH P. O. BOX GP 468, ACCRA, GHANA
FIN. CHAIRMAN: PASTOR  JEFFREY ANTWI AMOAH +233577340142
FIN. SEC.: DORCAS CATHERINE GYAN +233278347463
TREASURER: PROPHETESS AUGUSTINA SAKYI +233205176701
76 CHAIRMAN: SP. SNR. AP. DAVID MARTINS US WEST SP. AREA dsomartins@yahoo.com 
SECRETARY:
77. ELDER-IN-CHARGE: SUP. AP. GEN. DR. ISAAC BELLO NATIONAL HQ ANNEX 31, OYO STREET, PLOT 1114, AREA 11 SECTION 1, GARKI, ABUJA 08023341768 apostleisaacbello@yahoo.com,
SECRETARY: SNR. AP. DR. GODWIN AKABA 08037927057 docakabago@gmail.com
ASST. SECRETARY 1: SUP. AP. MIKE ONONIWU
ASST. SECRETARY 11: AP. JOSEPH NNAJI
FIN. CHAIRMAN: SNR. AP. HENRY C. MBAMAONYEUKWU 08037882370
FIN. SECRETARY: MARY CHINAZOR AJUMORAH 07032791774
TREASURER: PROPH. CHINYERE OBIKA 08167722677
78 ELDER-IN-CHARGE: SUP. AP. GEN. DR. E. F. FALOUGHI UK CATHEDRAL 53, CHATHAM STR., LONDON SE 17 IPA, LONDON. 08037210630 efaloughi@yahoo.com
SECRETARY: SNR. AP. SOLOMON ONUOHA kingsoloxy@yahoo.com
79 SENIOR APOSTLE GENERAL / SEC. TO THE HOLY ORDER LAGOS 9/11, PEARSE STREET, SURULERE, LAGOS STATE. 08064687906 secoesocs@gmail.com
ELDER (DR.) NAPO EMUCHAY
THE PERSONAL ASSISTANT TO THE HIS MOST EMINENCE LAGOS 9/11, PEARSE STREET, SURULERE, LAGOS STATE. 08037169624 obiwurujude1@gmail.com
80 SNR. AP. JUDE OBIWURU
THE P. A. TO THE S.A.G. / SEC. TO THE HOLY ORDER LAGOS 9/11, PEARSE STREET, SURULERE, LAGOS STATE. 08066385869 grandiyke@gmail.com
81 SUP. AP. IKE UTUAGHA
82 ESOCS SECRETARIAT LAGOS 9/11, PEARSE STREET, SURULERE, LAGOS STATE.
SP. SNR. AP.  ENI OFFIA 08029161999 trusteni.eo@gmail.com
MARY JESSICA TOBECHI-EDOZIE 08130646343 jessicaedozie@gmail.com
83 THE ACCOUNTANT: AP. LAWRENCE EKWEM LAGOS 9/11, PEARSE STREET, SURULERE, LAGOS STATE. +2348086145906 esocsfinancedept25@gmail.com, ekwemlo@yahoo.com